Stefan Lekovic
Estrela Primeira Liga
Squawka Score 64%
- Position
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 5
- Age
- 22
- Height
- 192 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Serbia
Transfer value: €1m
Highest: €1m (1 Jul 2026)- 1 Jul 2026: Crvena Zvezda to Estrela, €1m
Player Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 810
- Goals 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 29%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 7 | 0.8 |
| On target | 2 | 0.2 |
| Off target | 5 | 0.6 |
| Accuracy | 28.6 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0.6 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 0.7 |
| Clearances | 33 | 3.7 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0.4 |
| Recoveries | 27 | 3.0 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 8 | 0.9 |
| Fouled | 7 | 0.8 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0.3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 57 | 6.3 |
| Duels won | 38 | 4.2 |
| Duels won % | 66.7 | – |
| Aerials won | 19 | 2.1 |
| Aerials won % | 70.4 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 562 | 62.4 |
| Pass accuracy | 90.2 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0.2 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0.2 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 810
- Goals 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 29%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 7 | 0.8 |
| On target | 2 | 0.2 |
| Off target | 5 | 0.6 |
| Accuracy | 28.6 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0.6 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 0.7 |
| Clearances | 33 | 3.7 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0.4 |
| Recoveries | 27 | 3.0 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 8 | 0.9 |
| Fouled | 7 | 0.8 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0.3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 57 | 6.3 |
| Duels won | 38 | 4.2 |
| Duels won % | 66.7 | – |
| Aerials won | 19 | 2.1 |
| Aerials won % | 70.4 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 562 | 62.4 |
| Pass accuracy | 90.2 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0.2 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0.2 |
| xA | – | – |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Date | Competition | Match | Result | Mins | Goals | Ast | Shots | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Primeira Liga | Moreirense vs Estrela | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Primeira Liga | Estrela vs Casa Pia | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Primeira Liga | Arouca vs Estrela | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Primeira Liga | Estrela vs Academico Viseu | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Primeira Liga | Rio Ave vs Estrela | 3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Primeira Liga | Estrela vs Sporting Braga | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Primeira Liga | Estrela vs Famalicão | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Primeira Liga | Nacional vs Estrela | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Primeira Liga | Alverca vs Estrela | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Primeira Liga | Sporting Braga vs Estrela | 2-2 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 2 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competition | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Liga | 22/23 |
| 1 | Cup | 22/23 |
