- Position
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 79
- Age
- 33
- Height
- 182 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Ukraine
Player Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 360
- Goals 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1 | 0.3 |
| On target | 1 | 0.3 |
| Off target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Accuracy | 100.0 | – |
| xG | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| Conversion | 0.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0.3 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0.8 |
| Clearances | 11 | 2.8 |
| Blocks | 4 | 1.0 |
| Recoveries | 4 | 1.0 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 0 | 0.0 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0.5 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0.0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0.3 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 21 | 5.3 |
| Duels won | 12 | 3.0 |
| Duels won % | 57.1 | – |
| Aerials won | 9 | 2.3 |
| Aerials won % | 56.3 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 97 | 24.3 |
| Pass accuracy | 82.5 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0.3 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0.3 |
| xA | 0.0 | 0.0 |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 360
- Goals 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1 | 0.3 |
| On target | 1 | 0.3 |
| Off target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Accuracy | 100.0 | – |
| xG | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| Conversion | 0.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0.3 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0.8 |
| Clearances | 11 | 2.8 |
| Blocks | 4 | 1.0 |
| Recoveries | 4 | 1.0 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 0 | 0.0 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0.5 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0.0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0.3 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 21 | 5.3 |
| Duels won | 12 | 3.0 |
| Duels won % | 57.1 | – |
| Aerials won | 9 | 2.3 |
| Aerials won % | 56.3 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 97 | 24.3 |
| Pass accuracy | 82.5 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0.3 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0.3 |
| xA | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Date | Competition | Match | Result | Mins | Goals | Ast | Shots | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Pyunik vs Debrecen | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Debrecen vs Pyunik | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Pyunik vs Marsaxlokk FC | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Marsaxlokk FC vs Pyunik | 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Győri ETO vs Pyunik | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Pyunik vs Győri ETO | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Pyunik vs Tre Fiori | 5-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Tre Fiori vs Pyunik | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Champions League | Pyunik vs Dinamo Minsk | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Champions League | Dinamo Minsk vs Pyunik | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competition | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Premier League | 23/24 |
| Won | Competition | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Premier League | 19/20 |
Mariupol
| Won | Competition | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Persha Liga | 16/17 |
