- Position
- Left Midfielder
- Shirt
- 10
- Age
- 21
- Height
- 174 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Argentina
Transfer value: €6.5m
Highest: €6.5m (18 Jan 2026)- 18 Jan 2026: Godoy Cruz to Panathinaikos, €6.5m
Player Stats
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 572
- Goals 1
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 40%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1 | 0.2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0.2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 15 | 2.4 |
| On target | 6 | 0.9 |
| Off target | 6 | 0.9 |
| Accuracy | 40.0 | – |
| xG | 1.6 | 0.3 |
| Conversion | 6.7 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 12 | 1.9 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0.2 |
| Clearances | 6 | 0.9 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0.0 |
| Recoveries | 23 | 3.6 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 9 | 1.4 |
| Fouled | 18 | 2.8 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0.3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0.2 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 97 | 15.3 |
| Duels won | 49 | 7.7 |
| Duels won % | 50.5 | – |
| Aerials won | 0 | 0.0 |
| Aerials won % | 0.0 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 179 | 28.2 |
| Pass accuracy | 77.1 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 0.9 |
| Chances created | 8 | 1.3 |
| xA | 0.9 | 0.2 |
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 572
- Goals 1
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 40%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1 | 0.2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0.2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 15 | 2.4 |
| On target | 6 | 0.9 |
| Off target | 6 | 0.9 |
| Accuracy | 40.0 | – |
| xG | 1.6 | 0.3 |
| Conversion | 6.7 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 12 | 1.9 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0.2 |
| Clearances | 6 | 0.9 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0.0 |
| Recoveries | 23 | 3.6 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 9 | 1.4 |
| Fouled | 18 | 2.8 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0.3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0.2 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 97 | 15.3 |
| Duels won | 49 | 7.7 |
| Duels won % | 50.5 | – |
| Aerials won | 0 | 0.0 |
| Aerials won % | 0.0 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 179 | 28.2 |
| Pass accuracy | 77.1 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 0.9 |
| Chances created | 8 | 1.3 |
| xA | 0.9 | 0.2 |
Next Match
Price Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Date | Competition | Match | Result | Mins | Goals | Ast | Shots | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Kairat vs Panathinaikos | 1-5 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Panathinaikos vs Borac Banja Luka | 2-1 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.24 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Hradec Králové vs Panathinaikos | 1-2 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Panathinaikos vs Hradec Králové | 2-2 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | FK CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Panathinaikos | 1-2 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.61 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Panathinaikos vs FK CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1-1 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.12 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Panathinaikos vs Paks | 2-2 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.11 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Paks vs Panathinaikos | 1-2 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.48 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Panathinaikos vs Real Betis | 1-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Panathinaikos vs Viktoria Plzeň | 2-2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 |