- Position
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 88
- Age
- 29
- Height
- 175 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Belgium
Player Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 5
- Minutes 247
- Goals 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1 | 0.4 |
| On target | 1 | 0.4 |
| Off target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Accuracy | 100.0 | – |
| xG | 0.1 | 0.0 |
| Conversion | 0.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 1.1 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 1.1 |
| Clearances | 10 | 3.6 |
| Blocks | 3 | 1.1 |
| Recoveries | 12 | 4.4 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 2 | 0.7 |
| Fouled | 0 | 0.0 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0.4 |
| Reds | 1 | 0.4 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 12 | 4.4 |
| Duels won | 6 | 2.2 |
| Duels won % | 50.0 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0.7 |
| Aerials won % | 50.0 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 137 | 49.9 |
| Pass accuracy | 88.3 | – |
| Key passes | 5 | 1.8 |
| Chances created | 5 | 1.8 |
| xA | 0.1 | 0.1 |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 5
- Minutes 247
- Goals 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1 | 0.4 |
| On target | 1 | 0.4 |
| Off target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Accuracy | 100.0 | – |
| xG | 0.1 | 0.0 |
| Conversion | 0.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 1.1 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 1.1 |
| Clearances | 10 | 3.6 |
| Blocks | 3 | 1.1 |
| Recoveries | 12 | 4.4 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 2 | 0.7 |
| Fouled | 0 | 0.0 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0.4 |
| Reds | 1 | 0.4 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 12 | 4.4 |
| Duels won | 6 | 2.2 |
| Duels won % | 50.0 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0.7 |
| Aerials won % | 50.0 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 137 | 49.9 |
| Pass accuracy | 88.3 | – |
| Key passes | 5 | 1.8 |
| Chances created | 5 | 1.8 |
| xA | 0.1 | 0.1 |
Next Match
Price Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Date | Competition | Match | Result | Mins | Goals | Ast | Shots | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Europa League | Trabzonspor vs Ferencváros | 0-1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Górnik Zabrze vs Ferencváros | 1-1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Ferencváros vs Twente | 2-2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Twente vs Ferencváros | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Vojvodina vs Ferencváros | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Viktoria Plzeň vs Ferencváros | 3-0 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Ferencváros vs Viktoria Plzeň | 1-0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Ferencváros vs AZ | 4-3 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | PAOK vs Ferencváros | 5-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Ferencváros vs Malmö FF | 4-1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competition | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Magyar Kupa | 25/26 |
| 1 | NB I | 24/25 |