- Position
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 25
- Age
- 22
- Height
- –
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Norway
Player Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 540
- Goals 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 0 | 0.0 |
| On target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0.5 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0.5 |
| Clearances | 0 | 0.0 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0.0 |
| Recoveries | 18 | 3.0 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 5 | 0.8 |
| Fouled | 0 | 0.0 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0.0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 33 | 5.5 |
| Duels won | 13 | 2.2 |
| Duels won % | 39.4 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0.2 |
| Aerials won % | 20.0 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 149 | 24.8 |
| Pass accuracy | 88.6 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0.3 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0.3 |
| xA | 0.1 | 0.0 |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 540
- Goals 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 0 | 0.0 |
| On target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0.5 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0.5 |
| Clearances | 0 | 0.0 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0.0 |
| Recoveries | 18 | 3.0 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 5 | 0.8 |
| Fouled | 0 | 0.0 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0.0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 33 | 5.5 |
| Duels won | 13 | 2.2 |
| Duels won % | 39.4 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0.2 |
| Aerials won % | 20.0 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 149 | 24.8 |
| Pass accuracy | 88.6 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0.3 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0.3 |
| xA | 0.1 | 0.0 |
Next Match
Price Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Date | Competition | Match | Result | Mins | Goals | Ast | Shots | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Kauno Žalgiris vs Brann | 1-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Brann vs Lincoln Red Imps | 2-1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Brann vs PAOK | 3-2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | PAOK vs Brann | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Apollon vs Brann | 2-4 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Brann vs Apollon | 0-1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Brann vs Universitatea Cluj | 3-1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Universitatea Cluj vs Brann | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competition | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | NM Cupen | 22/23 |
| 1 | 1. Division | 2022 |