- Position
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 15
- Age
- 31
- Height
- 181 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Russia
Player Stats
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 319
- Goals 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1 | 0.3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0.3 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1 | 0.3 |
| On target | 1 | 0.3 |
| Off target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Accuracy | 100.0 | – |
| xG | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Conversion | 100.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0.6 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 1.1 |
| Clearances | 8 | 2.3 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0.9 |
| Recoveries | 6 | 1.7 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 1 | 0.3 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0.6 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0.3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 16 | 4.5 |
| Duels won | 10 | 2.8 |
| Duels won % | 62.5 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 1.1 |
| Aerials won % | 50.0 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 63 | 17.8 |
| Pass accuracy | 84.1 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0.3 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0.3 |
| xA | 0.2 | 0.1 |
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 319
- Goals 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1 | 0.3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0.3 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1 | 0.3 |
| On target | 1 | 0.3 |
| Off target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Accuracy | 100.0 | – |
| xG | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Conversion | 100.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0.6 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 1.1 |
| Clearances | 8 | 2.3 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0.9 |
| Recoveries | 6 | 1.7 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 1 | 0.3 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0.6 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0.3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 16 | 4.5 |
| Duels won | 10 | 2.8 |
| Duels won % | 62.5 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 1.1 |
| Aerials won % | 50.0 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 63 | 17.8 |
| Pass accuracy | 84.1 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0.3 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0.3 |
| xA | 0.2 | 0.1 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Date | Competition | Match | Result | Mins | Goals | Ast | Shots | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Pyunik vs Debrecen | 0-0 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Debrecen vs Pyunik | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Pyunik vs Marsaxlokk FC | 1-0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Marsaxlokk FC vs Pyunik | 0-3 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Győri ETO vs Pyunik | 3-1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.38 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Pyunik vs Győri ETO | 2-1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | Pyunik vs Dinamo Minsk | 0-1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Sheriff vs Pyunik | 0-0 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Pyunik vs Sheriff | 0-0 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Champions League | Pyunik vs Crvena Zvezda | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competition | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Premier League | 23/24 |
| Won | Competition | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Cup | 20/21 |
| 1 | Cup | 19/20 |
