- Position
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 18
- Age
- 24
- Height
- –
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Czech Republic
Player Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 750
- Goals 1
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 67%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1 | 0.1 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0.1 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 3 | 0.4 |
| On target | 2 | 0.2 |
| Off target | 1 | 0.1 |
| Accuracy | 66.7 | – |
| xG | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| Conversion | 33.3 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0.6 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0.1 |
| Clearances | 25 | 3.0 |
| Blocks | 8 | 1.0 |
| Recoveries | 14 | 1.7 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 2 | 0.2 |
| Fouled | 5 | 0.6 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0.2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 45 | 5.4 |
| Duels won | 28 | 3.4 |
| Duels won % | 62.2 | – |
| Aerials won | 16 | 1.9 |
| Aerials won % | 72.7 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 157 | 18.8 |
| Pass accuracy | 82.2 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 0.4 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0.4 |
| xA | 0.2 | 0.1 |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 750
- Goals 1
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 67%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1 | 0.1 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0.1 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 3 | 0.4 |
| On target | 2 | 0.2 |
| Off target | 1 | 0.1 |
| Accuracy | 66.7 | – |
| xG | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| Conversion | 33.3 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0.6 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0.1 |
| Clearances | 25 | 3.0 |
| Blocks | 8 | 1.0 |
| Recoveries | 14 | 1.7 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 2 | 0.2 |
| Fouled | 5 | 0.6 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0.2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 45 | 5.4 |
| Duels won | 28 | 3.4 |
| Duels won % | 62.2 | – |
| Aerials won | 16 | 1.9 |
| Aerials won % | 72.7 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 157 | 18.8 |
| Pass accuracy | 82.2 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 0.4 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0.4 |
| xA | 0.2 | 0.1 |
Next Match
Price Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Date | Competition | Match | Result | Mins | Goals | Ast | Shots | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Jablonec vs Brighton & Hove Albion | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.16 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Freiburg vs Jablonec | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Jablonec vs Rangers | 1-0 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rangers vs Jablonec | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.07 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rīgas FS vs Jablonec | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Jablonec vs Rīgas FS | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Jablonec vs Varaždin | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Varaždin vs Jablonec | 3-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – |