- Position
- Striker
- Shirt
- 11
- Age
- 30
- Height
- 180 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Austria
Player Stats
- Squawka Score 74%
- Appearances 3
- Minutes 147
- Goals 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 40%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1 | 0.6 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0.6 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 10 | 6.1 |
| On target | 4 | 2.5 |
| Off target | 3 | 1.8 |
| Accuracy | 40.0 | – |
| xG | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| Conversion | 10.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 3.1 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0.0 |
| Clearances | 1 | 0.6 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0.0 |
| Recoveries | 6 | 3.7 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 1 | 0.6 |
| Fouled | 2 | 1.2 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0.0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0.6 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 20 | 12.2 |
| Duels won | 10 | 6.1 |
| Duels won % | 50.0 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0.6 |
| Aerials won % | 33.3 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 56 | 34.3 |
| Pass accuracy | 73.2 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 1.2 |
| Chances created | 2 | 1.2 |
| xA | 0.3 | 0.2 |
- Squawka Score 74%
- Appearances 3
- Minutes 147
- Goals 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 40%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1 | 0.6 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0.6 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 10 | 6.1 |
| On target | 4 | 2.5 |
| Off target | 3 | 1.8 |
| Accuracy | 40.0 | – |
| xG | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| Conversion | 10.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 3.1 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0.0 |
| Clearances | 1 | 0.6 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0.0 |
| Recoveries | 6 | 3.7 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 1 | 0.6 |
| Fouled | 2 | 1.2 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0.0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0.6 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 20 | 12.2 |
| Duels won | 10 | 6.1 |
| Duels won % | 50.0 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0.6 |
| Aerials won % | 33.3 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 56 | 34.3 |
| Pass accuracy | 73.2 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 1.2 |
| Chances created | 2 | 1.2 |
| xA | 0.3 | 0.2 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Date | Competition | Match | Result | Mins | Goals | Ast | Shots | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Austria Wien vs Baník Ostrava | 1-1 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.07 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Baník Ostrava vs Austria Wien | 4-3 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.69 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Austria Wien vs Spaeri | 2-0 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.58 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Sporting CP vs Sturm Graz | 3-0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Sturm Graz vs Raków Częstochowa | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.21 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Atalanta vs Sturm Graz | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Sturm Graz vs Atalanta | 2-2 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Raków Częstochowa vs Sturm Graz | 0-1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Sturm Graz vs Sporting CP | 1-2 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.16 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Midtjylland vs Sturm Graz | 2-0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competition | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Cup | 23/24 22/23 |
| 1 | Bundesliga | 23/24 |
