- Position
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 30
- Age
- 31
- Height
- 179 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Austria
Player Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 510
- Goals 0
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 20%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 5 | 0.9 |
| On target | 1 | 0.2 |
| Off target | 4 | 0.7 |
| Accuracy | 20.0 | – |
| xG | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| Conversion | 0.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0.4 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 1.1 |
| Clearances | 4 | 0.7 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0.2 |
| Recoveries | 17 | 3.0 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 10 | 1.8 |
| Fouled | 6 | 1.1 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0.2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0.4 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 57 | 10.1 |
| Duels won | 24 | 4.2 |
| Duels won % | 42.1 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 1.4 |
| Aerials won % | 44.4 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 188 | 33.2 |
| Pass accuracy | 80.3 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 0.7 |
| Chances created | 6 | 1.1 |
| xA | 0.4 | 0.1 |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 510
- Goals 0
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 20%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 5 | 0.9 |
| On target | 1 | 0.2 |
| Off target | 4 | 0.7 |
| Accuracy | 20.0 | – |
| xG | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| Conversion | 0.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0.4 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 1.1 |
| Clearances | 4 | 0.7 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0.2 |
| Recoveries | 17 | 3.0 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 10 | 1.8 |
| Fouled | 6 | 1.1 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0.2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0.4 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 57 | 10.1 |
| Duels won | 24 | 4.2 |
| Duels won % | 42.1 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 1.4 |
| Aerials won % | 44.4 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 188 | 33.2 |
| Pass accuracy | 80.3 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 0.7 |
| Chances created | 6 | 1.1 |
| xA | 0.4 | 0.1 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Date | Competition | Match | Result | Mins | Goals | Ast | Shots | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Austria Wien vs Sporting Braga | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Sporting Braga vs Austria Wien | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Austria Wien vs Beitar Jerusalem | 1-2 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Beitar Jerusalem vs Austria Wien | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Austria Wien vs Liepāja | 3-1 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.11 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Liepāja vs Austria Wien | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.29 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Austria Wien vs Baník Ostrava | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Baník Ostrava vs Austria Wien | 4-3 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Spaeri vs Austria Wien | 0-5 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Austria Wien vs Spaeri | 2-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.24 |