- Position
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 30
- Age
- 37
- Height
- 181 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Hungary
Player Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 2
- Minutes 180
- Goals 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1 | 0.5 |
| On target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0.5 |
| Accuracy | 0.0 | – |
| xG | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| Conversion | 0.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 2.5 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0.5 |
| Clearances | 19 | 9.5 |
| Blocks | 3 | 1.5 |
| Recoveries | 10 | 5.0 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 3 | 1.5 |
| Fouled | 1 | 0.5 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0.5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 24 | 12.0 |
| Duels won | 14 | 7.0 |
| Duels won % | 58.3 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 3.0 |
| Aerials won % | 60.0 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 62 | 31.0 |
| Pass accuracy | 61.3 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 2.0 |
| Chances created | 4 | 2.0 |
| xA | 0.2 | 0.1 |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 2
- Minutes 180
- Goals 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1 | 0.5 |
| On target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0.5 |
| Accuracy | 0.0 | – |
| xG | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| Conversion | 0.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 2.5 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0.5 |
| Clearances | 19 | 9.5 |
| Blocks | 3 | 1.5 |
| Recoveries | 10 | 5.0 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 3 | 1.5 |
| Fouled | 1 | 0.5 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0.5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 24 | 12.0 |
| Duels won | 14 | 7.0 |
| Duels won % | 58.3 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 3.0 |
| Aerials won % | 60.0 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 62 | 31.0 |
| Pass accuracy | 61.3 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 2.0 |
| Chances created | 4 | 2.0 |
| xA | 0.2 | 0.1 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Date | Competition | Match | Result | Mins | Goals | Ast | Shots | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Panathinaikos vs Paks | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Paks vs Panathinaikos | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.19 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Paks vs Polissya | 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Polissya vs Paks | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Maribor vs Paks | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | CFR Cluj vs Paks | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Paks vs CFR Cluj | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Corvinul Hunedoara vs Paks | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Paks vs Corvinul Hunedoara | 0-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | – | |
| UEFA World Cup Qualifiers | Hungary vs Faroe Islands | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competition | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Magyar Kupa | 24/25 23/24 |