- Position
- Left Back
- Shirt
- 3
- Age
- 23
- Height
- 174 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Greece
Player Stats
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 930
- Goals 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1 | 0.1 |
| On target | 1 | 0.1 |
| Off target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Accuracy | 100.0 | – |
| xG | 0.1 | 0.0 |
| Conversion | 0.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 0.8 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 0.7 |
| Clearances | 9 | 0.9 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0.1 |
| Recoveries | 36 | 3.5 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 3 | 0.3 |
| Fouled | 15 | 1.5 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0.1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0.2 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 61 | 5.9 |
| Duels won | 42 | 4.1 |
| Duels won % | 68.9 | – |
| Aerials won | 0 | 0.0 |
| Aerials won % | 0.0 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 265 | 25.7 |
| Pass accuracy | 89.4 | – |
| Key passes | 8 | 0.8 |
| Chances created | 8 | 0.8 |
| xA | 1.8 | 0.3 |
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 930
- Goals 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1 | 0.1 |
| On target | 1 | 0.1 |
| Off target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Accuracy | 100.0 | – |
| xG | 0.1 | 0.0 |
| Conversion | 0.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 0.8 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 0.7 |
| Clearances | 9 | 0.9 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0.1 |
| Recoveries | 36 | 3.5 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 3 | 0.3 |
| Fouled | 15 | 1.5 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0.1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0.2 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 61 | 5.9 |
| Duels won | 42 | 4.1 |
| Duels won % | 68.9 | – |
| Aerials won | 0 | 0.0 |
| Aerials won % | 0.0 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 265 | 25.7 |
| Pass accuracy | 89.4 | – |
| Key passes | 8 | 0.8 |
| Chances created | 8 | 0.8 |
| xA | 1.8 | 0.3 |
Next Match
Price Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Date | Competition | Match | Result | Mins | Goals | Ast | Shots | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Omonia Nicosia | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Omonia Nicosia vs Dynamo Kyiv | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.11 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Drita vs Omonia Nicosia | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Omonia Nicosia vs Mainz 05 | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Omonia Nicosia vs Wolfsberger AC | 1-0 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Wolfsberger AC vs Omonia Nicosia | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Omonia Nicosia vs Araz Naxçıvan | 5-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Araz Naxçıvan vs Omonia Nicosia | 0-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Torpedo Kutaisi vs Omonia Nicosia | 0-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Omonia Nicosia vs Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competition | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. Division | 25/26 |
| 1 | Cup | 22/23 |
| Won | Competition | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Super League 1 | 21/22 20/21 |
