- Position
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 22
- Age
- 23
- Height
- 190 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- France
Player Stats
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 723
- Goals 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 4 | 0.5 |
| On target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0.1 |
| Accuracy | 0.0 | – |
| xG | 0.1 | 0.0 |
| Conversion | 0.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 12 | 1.5 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0.5 |
| Clearances | 14 | 1.7 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0.1 |
| Recoveries | 53 | 6.6 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 14 | 1.7 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0.4 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0.1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 65 | 8.1 |
| Duels won | 32 | 4.0 |
| Duels won % | 49.2 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 1.0 |
| Aerials won % | 53.3 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 429 | 53.4 |
| Pass accuracy | 90.9 | – |
| Key passes | 8 | 1.0 |
| Chances created | 8 | 1.0 |
| xA | 0.3 | 0.0 |
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 723
- Goals 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 4 | 0.5 |
| On target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0.1 |
| Accuracy | 0.0 | – |
| xG | 0.1 | 0.0 |
| Conversion | 0.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 12 | 1.5 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0.5 |
| Clearances | 14 | 1.7 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0.1 |
| Recoveries | 53 | 6.6 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 14 | 1.7 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0.4 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0.1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 65 | 8.1 |
| Duels won | 32 | 4.0 |
| Duels won % | 49.2 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 1.0 |
| Aerials won % | 53.3 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 429 | 53.4 |
| Pass accuracy | 90.9 | – |
| Key passes | 8 | 1.0 |
| Chances created | 8 | 1.0 |
| xA | 0.3 | 0.0 |
Next Match
Price Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Date | Competition | Match | Result | Mins | Goals | Ast | Shots | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Kairat vs Panathinaikos | 1-5 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Panathinaikos vs Borac Banja Luka | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.09 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Hradec Králové vs Panathinaikos | 1-2 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Panathinaikos vs Hradec Králové | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | FK CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Panathinaikos | 1-2 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.02 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Panathinaikos vs FK CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1-1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Panathinaikos vs Paks | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Paks vs Panathinaikos | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| First Division A | Standard Liège vs Sporting Charleroi | 0-2 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| First Division A | Sporting Charleroi vs OH Leuven | 1-1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |