- Position
- Left Back
- Shirt
- 55
- Age
- 24
- Height
- 190 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Ukraine
Transfer value: €300k
Highest: €300k (1 Jan 2023)- 1 Jan 2023: FK Lviv to Polissya, €300k
Player Stats
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 2
- Minutes 180
- Goals 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 3 | 1.5 |
| On target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Accuracy | 0.0 | – |
| xG | 0.1 | 0.0 |
| Conversion | 0.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0.5 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0.5 |
| Clearances | 3 | 1.5 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0.0 |
| Recoveries | 10 | 5.0 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 2 | 1.0 |
| Fouled | 1 | 0.5 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0.0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 15 | 7.5 |
| Duels won | 5 | 2.5 |
| Duels won % | 33.3 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 1.0 |
| Aerials won % | 28.6 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 151 | 75.5 |
| Pass accuracy | 86.1 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0.0 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0.5 |
| xA | 0.1 | 0.0 |
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 2
- Minutes 180
- Goals 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 3 | 1.5 |
| On target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Accuracy | 0.0 | – |
| xG | 0.1 | 0.0 |
| Conversion | 0.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0.5 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0.5 |
| Clearances | 3 | 1.5 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0.0 |
| Recoveries | 10 | 5.0 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 2 | 1.0 |
| Fouled | 1 | 0.5 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0.0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 15 | 7.5 |
| Duels won | 5 | 2.5 |
| Duels won % | 33.3 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 1.0 |
| Aerials won % | 28.6 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 151 | 75.5 |
| Pass accuracy | 86.1 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0.0 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0.5 |
| xA | 0.1 | 0.0 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Date | Competition | Match | Result | Mins | Goals | Ast | Shots | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | København vs Polissya | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.07 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Polissya vs København | 3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Paks vs Polissya | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Polissya vs Paks | 3-0 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.08 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | FC Santa Coloma vs Polissya | 1-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Polissya vs FC Santa Coloma | 1-2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competition | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Persha Liga | 22/23 |