- Position
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 6
- Age
- 21
- Height
- –
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Hungary
Player Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 226
- Goals 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 0 | 0.0 |
| On target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0.0 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 1.2 |
| Clearances | 15 | 6.0 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0.0 |
| Recoveries | 7 | 2.8 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 10 | 4.0 |
| Fouled | 6 | 2.4 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0.4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 30 | 12.0 |
| Duels won | 13 | 5.2 |
| Duels won % | 43.3 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 2.8 |
| Aerials won % | 58.3 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 129 | 51.4 |
| Pass accuracy | 87.6 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0.4 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0.8 |
| xA | 0.0 | 0.0 |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 226
- Goals 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 0 | 0.0 |
| On target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0.0 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 1.2 |
| Clearances | 15 | 6.0 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0.0 |
| Recoveries | 7 | 2.8 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 10 | 4.0 |
| Fouled | 6 | 2.4 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0.4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 30 | 12.0 |
| Duels won | 13 | 5.2 |
| Duels won % | 43.3 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 2.8 |
| Aerials won % | 58.3 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 129 | 51.4 |
| Pass accuracy | 87.6 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0.4 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0.8 |
| xA | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Next Match
Price Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Date | Competition | Match | Result | Mins | Goals | Ast | Shots | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Crvena Zvezda vs København | 2-2 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | København vs Sporting Braga | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | København vs Inter Turku | 4-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | København vs Debrecen | 5-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Puskás vs Aris Limassol | 0-2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Aris Limassol vs Puskás | 3-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Puskás Akadémia FC Under 19
| Won | Competition | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | U19 League | 24/25 23/24 |