- Position
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 26
- Age
- 33
- Height
- 186 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Hungary
Player Stats
- Squawka Score 60%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 315
- Goals 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 3 | 0.9 |
| On target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Off target | 2 | 0.6 |
| Accuracy | 0.0 | – |
| xG | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| Conversion | 0.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0.0 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 1.1 |
| Clearances | 19 | 5.4 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0.3 |
| Recoveries | 17 | 4.9 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 3 | 0.9 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0.6 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0.3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 27 | 7.7 |
| Duels won | 11 | 3.1 |
| Duels won % | 40.7 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 2.0 |
| Aerials won % | 35.0 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 169 | 48.3 |
| Pass accuracy | 85.2 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0.0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0.0 |
| xA | 0.0 | 0.0 |
- Squawka Score 60%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 315
- Goals 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 3 | 0.9 |
| On target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Off target | 2 | 0.6 |
| Accuracy | 0.0 | – |
| xG | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| Conversion | 0.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0.0 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 1.1 |
| Clearances | 19 | 5.4 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0.3 |
| Recoveries | 17 | 4.9 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 3 | 0.9 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0.6 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0.3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 27 | 7.7 |
| Duels won | 11 | 3.1 |
| Duels won % | 40.7 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 2.0 |
| Aerials won % | 35.0 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 169 | 48.3 |
| Pass accuracy | 85.2 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0.0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0.0 |
| xA | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Date | Competition | Match | Result | Mins | Goals | Ast | Shots | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | København vs Debrecen | 5-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Debrecen vs København | 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Pyunik vs Debrecen | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Debrecen vs Pyunik | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.11 | ||
| UEFA European Championship | Hungary vs Switzerland | 1-3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Omonia Nicosia vs Real Sociedad | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Manchester United vs Omonia Nicosia | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Omonia Nicosia vs Manchester United | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Real Sociedad vs Omonia Nicosia | 2-1 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Omonia Nicosia vs Sheriff | 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competition | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Cup | 22/23 21/22 |
| 1 | Super Cup | 21/22 |
| 1 | 1. Division | 20/21 |
| Won | Competition | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Liga I | 18/19 |
| 1 | Supercupa | 18/19 |
| Won | Competition | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Cup | 13/14 |
| 1 | NB I | 12/13 |

