- Position
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 30
- Age
- 22
- Height
- 173 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Austria
Transfer value: €100k
Highest: €100k (23 Jun 2026)- 23 Jun 2026: SV Ried to Rapid Wien, €100k
Player Stats
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 228
- Goals 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1 | 0.4 |
| On target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Accuracy | 0.0 | – |
| xG | 0.1 | 0.0 |
| Conversion | 0.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 2.0 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0.0 |
| Clearances | 1 | 0.4 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0.0 |
| Recoveries | 15 | 5.9 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 3 | 1.2 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0.8 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0.4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 20 | 7.9 |
| Duels won | 11 | 4.3 |
| Duels won % | 55.0 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0.4 |
| Aerials won % | 50.0 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 197 | 77.8 |
| Pass accuracy | 94.9 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 1.6 |
| Chances created | 5 | 2.0 |
| xA | 0.1 | 0.1 |
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 228
- Goals 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1 | 0.4 |
| On target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Accuracy | 0.0 | – |
| xG | 0.1 | 0.0 |
| Conversion | 0.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 2.0 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0.0 |
| Clearances | 1 | 0.4 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0.0 |
| Recoveries | 15 | 5.9 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 3 | 1.2 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0.8 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0.4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 20 | 7.9 |
| Duels won | 11 | 4.3 |
| Duels won % | 55.0 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0.4 |
| Aerials won % | 50.0 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 197 | 77.8 |
| Pass accuracy | 94.9 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 1.6 |
| Chances created | 5 | 2.0 |
| xA | 0.1 | 0.1 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Date | Competition | Match | Result | Mins | Goals | Ast | Shots | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Hearts | 2-2 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Hearts vs Rapid Wien | 2-2 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Paide | 2-0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Paide vs Rapid Wien | 1-4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs FC Santa Coloma | 6-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | FC Santa Coloma vs Rapid Wien | 1-3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Dečić | 4-2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |