- Position
- Striker
- Shirt
- 40
- Age
- 19
- Height
- –
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Denmark
Player Stats
- Squawka Score 73%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 402
- Goals 3
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 45%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 3 | 0.7 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0.5 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0.2 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0.7 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 29 | 6.5 |
| On target | 13 | 2.9 |
| Off target | 7 | 1.6 |
| Accuracy | 44.8 | – |
| xG | 3.2 | 0.7 |
| Conversion | 10.3 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0.2 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0.2 |
| Clearances | 0 | 0.0 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0.2 |
| Recoveries | 11 | 2.5 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 9 | 2.0 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0.5 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0.0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0.2 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 48 | 10.8 |
| Duels won | 10 | 2.2 |
| Duels won % | 20.8 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0.5 |
| Aerials won % | 33.3 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 90 | 20.2 |
| Pass accuracy | 80.0 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 0.9 |
| Chances created | 4 | 0.9 |
| xA | 0.3 | 0.1 |
- Squawka Score 73%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 402
- Goals 3
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 45%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 3 | 0.7 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0.5 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0.2 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0.7 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 29 | 6.5 |
| On target | 13 | 2.9 |
| Off target | 7 | 1.6 |
| Accuracy | 44.8 | – |
| xG | 3.2 | 0.7 |
| Conversion | 10.3 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0.2 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0.2 |
| Clearances | 0 | 0.0 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0.2 |
| Recoveries | 11 | 2.5 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 9 | 2.0 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0.5 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0.0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0.2 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 48 | 10.8 |
| Duels won | 10 | 2.2 |
| Duels won % | 20.8 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0.5 |
| Aerials won % | 33.3 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 90 | 20.2 |
| Pass accuracy | 80.0 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 0.9 |
| Chances created | 4 | 0.9 |
| xA | 0.3 | 0.1 |
Next Match
Price Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Date | Competition | Match | Result | Mins | Goals | Ast | Shots | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Nordsjælland vs CSKA Sofia | 2-2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.13 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Hearts vs Nordsjælland | 1-1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | St. Gallen vs Nordsjælland | 2-3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.34 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Nordsjælland vs St. Gallen | 1-0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.39 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Nordsjælland vs Valur | 5-0 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0.97 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Valur vs Nordsjælland | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.76 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Nordsjælland vs GAIS | 6-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0.58 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | GAIS vs Nordsjælland | 1-0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |