- Position
- Goalkeeper
- Shirt
- 13
- Age
- 31
- Height
- 186 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Denmark
Player Stats
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 720
- Goals 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 0 | 0.0 |
| On target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0.0 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0.0 |
| Clearances | 5 | 0.6 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0.0 |
| Recoveries | 101 | 12.6 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 0 | 0.0 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0.5 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0.1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 8 | 1.0 |
| Duels won | 7 | 0.9 |
| Duels won % | 87.5 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0.5 |
| Aerials won % | 100.0 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 295 | 36.9 |
| Pass accuracy | 75.6 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0.0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0.0 |
| xA | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Goalkeeping | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 30 | 3.8 |
| Goals conceded | 6 | 0.8 |
| Clean sheets | 4 | – |
| Penalties saved | 0 | 0.0 |
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 720
- Goals 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 0 | 0.0 |
| On target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0.0 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0.0 |
| Clearances | 5 | 0.6 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0.0 |
| Recoveries | 101 | 12.6 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 0 | 0.0 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0.5 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0.1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 8 | 1.0 |
| Duels won | 7 | 0.9 |
| Duels won % | 87.5 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0.5 |
| Aerials won % | 100.0 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 295 | 36.9 |
| Pass accuracy | 75.6 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0.0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0.0 |
| xA | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Goalkeeping | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 30 | 3.8 |
| Goals conceded | 6 | 0.8 |
| Clean sheets | 4 | – |
| Penalties saved | 0 | 0.0 |
Next Match
Price Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Date | Competition | Match | Result | Mins | Goals | Ast | Shots | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Nordsjælland vs CSKA Sofia | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Hearts vs Nordsjælland | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | St. Gallen vs Nordsjælland | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Nordsjælland vs St. Gallen | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Nordsjælland vs Valur | 5-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Valur vs Nordsjælland | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Nordsjælland vs GAIS | 6-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | GAIS vs Nordsjælland | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |