- Position
- Attacking Midfielder
- Shirt
- 9
- Age
- 27
- Height
- 187 cm
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Czech Republic
Transfer value: €620k
Highest: €620k (18 Jul 2026)- 18 Jul 2026: Sigma Olomouc to Jablonec, €620k
Player Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 344
- Goals 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 60%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1 | 0.3 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0.3 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0.3 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 5 | 1.3 |
| On target | 3 | 0.8 |
| Off target | 2 | 0.5 |
| Accuracy | 60.0 | – |
| xG | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| Conversion | 20.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0.3 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0.0 |
| Clearances | 3 | 0.8 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0.0 |
| Recoveries | 3 | 0.8 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 1 | 0.3 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0.8 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0.8 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0.3 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 24 | 6.3 |
| Duels won | 10 | 2.6 |
| Duels won % | 41.7 | – |
| Aerials won | 5 | 1.3 |
| Aerials won % | 50.0 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 41 | 10.7 |
| Pass accuracy | 80.5 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0.0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0.0 |
| xA | 0.0 | 0.0 |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 344
- Goals 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 60%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1 | 0.3 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0.3 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0.3 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 5 | 1.3 |
| On target | 3 | 0.8 |
| Off target | 2 | 0.5 |
| Accuracy | 60.0 | – |
| xG | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| Conversion | 20.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0.3 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0.0 |
| Clearances | 3 | 0.8 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0.0 |
| Recoveries | 3 | 0.8 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 1 | 0.3 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0.8 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0.8 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0.3 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 24 | 6.3 |
| Duels won | 10 | 2.6 |
| Duels won % | 41.7 | – |
| Aerials won | 5 | 1.3 |
| Aerials won % | 50.0 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 41 | 10.7 |
| Pass accuracy | 80.5 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0.0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0.0 |
| xA | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Next Match
Price Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Date | Competition | Match | Result | Mins | Goals | Ast | Shots | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Jablonec vs Brighton & Hove Albion | 0-0 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.30 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Freiburg vs Jablonec | 3-2 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.28 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Jablonec vs Rangers | 1-0 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.02 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rangers vs Jablonec | 1-0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rīgas FS vs Jablonec | 1-2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Jablonec vs Rīgas FS | 2-0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Jablonec vs Varaždin | 2-0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Varaždin vs Jablonec | 3-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Mainz 05 vs Sigma Olomouc | 2-0 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Sigma Olomouc vs Mainz 05 | 0-0 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.18 |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies

Sigma Olomouc
| Won | Competition | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Tipsport Malta Cup | 2024 2022 |
| 1 | Cup | 24/25 |

FC Zbrojovka Brno
| Won | Competition | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Tipsport Liga | 2019 2018 |