- Position
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 15
- Age
- 22
- Height
- –
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Serbia
Transfer value: €800k
Highest: €800k (30 Jun 2026)- 30 Jun 2026: Radnički Niš to Jablonec, €800k
Player Stats
- Squawka Score 58%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 660
- Goals 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1 | 0.1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0.1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1 | 0.1 |
| On target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0.1 |
| Accuracy | 0.0 | – |
| xG | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| Conversion | 100.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0.3 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0.3 |
| Clearances | 14 | 1.9 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0.1 |
| Recoveries | 11 | 1.5 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 3 | 0.4 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0.6 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0.1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 23 | 3.1 |
| Duels won | 15 | 2.1 |
| Duels won % | 65.2 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 1.1 |
| Aerials won % | 66.7 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 230 | 31.4 |
| Pass accuracy | 88.7 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0.0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0.0 |
| xA | 0.2 | 0.0 |
- Squawka Score 58%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 660
- Goals 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1 | 0.1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0.1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1 | 0.1 |
| On target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0.1 |
| Accuracy | 0.0 | – |
| xG | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| Conversion | 100.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0.3 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0.3 |
| Clearances | 14 | 1.9 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0.1 |
| Recoveries | 11 | 1.5 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 3 | 0.4 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0.6 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0.1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 23 | 3.1 |
| Duels won | 15 | 2.1 |
| Duels won % | 65.2 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 1.1 |
| Aerials won % | 66.7 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 230 | 31.4 |
| Pass accuracy | 88.7 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0.0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0.0 |
| xA | 0.2 | 0.0 |
Next Match
Price Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Date | Competition | Match | Result | Mins | Goals | Ast | Shots | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Jablonec vs Brighton & Hove Albion | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Freiburg vs Jablonec | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.23 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Jablonec vs Rangers | 1-0 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rangers vs Jablonec | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rīgas FS vs Jablonec | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Jablonec vs Rīgas FS | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Jablonec vs Varaždin | 2-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – |