- Position
- Striker
- Shirt
- 99
- Age
- 21
- Height
- –
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Hungary
Player Stats
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 252
- Goals 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 22%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1 | 0.4 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0.4 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 9 | 3.2 |
| On target | 2 | 0.7 |
| Off target | 5 | 1.8 |
| Accuracy | 22.2 | – |
| xG | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Conversion | 11.1 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 1.4 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0.4 |
| Clearances | 3 | 1.1 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0.4 |
| Recoveries | 14 | 5.0 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 4 | 1.4 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0.7 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0.0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 30 | 10.7 |
| Duels won | 16 | 5.7 |
| Duels won % | 53.3 | – |
| Aerials won | 5 | 1.8 |
| Aerials won % | 55.6 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 82 | 29.3 |
| Pass accuracy | 70.7 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 1.1 |
| Chances created | 3 | 1.1 |
| xA | 0.5 | 0.2 |
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 252
- Goals 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 22%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1 | 0.4 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0.4 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 9 | 3.2 |
| On target | 2 | 0.7 |
| Off target | 5 | 1.8 |
| Accuracy | 22.2 | – |
| xG | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Conversion | 11.1 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 1.4 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0.4 |
| Clearances | 3 | 1.1 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0.4 |
| Recoveries | 14 | 5.0 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 4 | 1.4 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0.7 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0.0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 30 | 10.7 |
| Duels won | 16 | 5.7 |
| Duels won % | 53.3 | – |
| Aerials won | 5 | 1.8 |
| Aerials won % | 55.6 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 82 | 29.3 |
| Pass accuracy | 70.7 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 1.1 |
| Chances created | 3 | 1.1 |
| xA | 0.5 | 0.2 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Date | Competition | Match | Result | Mins | Goals | Ast | Shots | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | København vs Debrecen | 5-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Debrecen vs København | 0-3 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.12 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Pyunik vs Debrecen | 0-0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.22 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Debrecen vs Pyunik | 1-0 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.38 |