- Position
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 14
- Age
- 28
- Height
- 175 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Japan
Transfer value: 500k
Highest: 500k (28 Jun 2025)- 28 Jun 2025: Universitatea Craiova to Noah, 500k
Player Stats
- Squawka Score 59%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 310
- Goals 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1 | 0.3 |
| On target | 1 | 0.3 |
| Off target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Accuracy | 100.0 | – |
| xG | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Conversion | 0.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0.0 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0.9 |
| Clearances | 0 | 0.0 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0.0 |
| Recoveries | 11 | 3.2 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 6 | 1.7 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0.6 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0.3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0.3 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 15 | 4.4 |
| Duels won | 4 | 1.2 |
| Duels won % | 26.7 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0.3 |
| Aerials won % | 33.3 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 80 | 23.2 |
| Pass accuracy | 82.5 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0.0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0.0 |
| xA | 0.0 | 0.0 |
- Squawka Score 59%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 310
- Goals 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1 | 0.3 |
| On target | 1 | 0.3 |
| Off target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Accuracy | 100.0 | – |
| xG | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Conversion | 0.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0.0 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0.9 |
| Clearances | 0 | 0.0 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0.0 |
| Recoveries | 11 | 3.2 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 6 | 1.7 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0.6 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0.3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0.3 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 15 | 4.4 |
| Duels won | 4 | 1.2 |
| Duels won % | 26.7 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0.3 |
| Aerials won % | 33.3 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 80 | 23.2 |
| Pass accuracy | 82.5 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0.0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0.0 |
| xA | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Date | Competition | Match | Result | Mins | Goals | Ast | Shots | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Sion vs Noah | 2-1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Noah vs Sion | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Noah vs Zimbru | 2-1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Zimbru vs Noah | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | AZ vs Noah | 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Noah vs AZ | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Dynamo Kyiv vs Noah | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Noah vs Legia Warszawa | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Aberdeen vs Noah | 1-1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Noah vs Sigma Olomouc | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competition | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cup | 25/26 |
| 1 | Super Cup | 25/26 |