- Position
- Right Back
- Shirt
- 19
- Age
- 30
- Height
- 175 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- France
Transfer value: €4.8m
Highest: €8m (1 Jul 2019)- 1 Jul 2019: Dijon to Sporting CP, €8m
- 1 Jul 2022: Sporting CP to Beşiktaş, €4.8m
Player Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 271
- Goals 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1 | 0.3 |
| On target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0.3 |
| Accuracy | 0.0 | – |
| xG | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Conversion | 0.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 2.0 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 1.3 |
| Clearances | 7 | 2.3 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0.3 |
| Recoveries | 12 | 4.0 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 4 | 1.3 |
| Fouled | 3 | 1.0 |
| Yellows | 3 | 1.0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 23 | 7.6 |
| Duels won | 13 | 4.3 |
| Duels won % | 56.5 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0.7 |
| Aerials won % | 50.0 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 84 | 27.9 |
| Pass accuracy | 78.6 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0.7 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0.7 |
| xA | 0.1 | 0.1 |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 271
- Goals 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0 | 0.0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0.0 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 1 | 0.3 |
| On target | 0 | 0.0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0.3 |
| Accuracy | 0.0 | – |
| xG | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Conversion | 0.0 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 2.0 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 1.3 |
| Clearances | 7 | 2.3 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0.3 |
| Recoveries | 12 | 4.0 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 4 | 1.3 |
| Fouled | 3 | 1.0 |
| Yellows | 3 | 1.0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0.0 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 23 | 7.6 |
| Duels won | 13 | 4.3 |
| Duels won % | 56.5 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0.7 |
| Aerials won % | 50.0 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 84 | 27.9 |
| Pass accuracy | 78.6 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0.7 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0.7 |
| xA | 0.1 | 0.1 |
Next Match
Price Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Date | Competition | Match | Result | Mins | Goals | Ast | Shots | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Primera División | Deportivo de La Coruña vs Osasuna | 2-1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| Primera División | Sevilla vs Osasuna | 2-0 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| Primera División | Osasuna vs Racing de Santander | 2-0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | ||
| Primera División | Real Betis vs Osasuna | 5-2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| Primera División | Getafe vs Osasuna | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | ||
| Primera División | Osasuna vs Espanyol | 1-2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | ||
| Primera División | Osasuna vs Atlético Madrid | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.10 | ||
| Primera División | Levante vs Osasuna | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| Primera División | Osasuna vs Barcelona | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | ||
| Primera División | Osasuna vs Sevilla | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competition | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Cup | 21/22 |
| 1 | Cup | 20/21 |
| 1 | Süper Lig | 20/21 |
