- Position
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 10
- Age
- 30
- Height
- 170 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- France
Player Stats
- Squawka Score 73%
- Appearances 15
- Minutes 1,316
- Goals 3
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 26%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 3 | 0.2 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0.1 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0.1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 2 | 0.1 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0.2 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 31 | 2.1 |
| On target | 8 | 0.6 |
| Off target | 15 | 1.0 |
| Accuracy | 25.8 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 9.7 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 10 | 0.7 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 0.6 |
| Clearances | 15 | 1.0 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0.1 |
| Recoveries | 83 | 5.7 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 16 | 1.1 |
| Fouled | 34 | 2.3 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0.0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0.1 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 121 | 8.3 |
| Duels won | 65 | 4.5 |
| Duels won % | 53.7 | – |
| Aerials won | 3 | 0.2 |
| Aerials won % | 20.0 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 913 | 62.4 |
| Pass accuracy | 88.8 | – |
| Key passes | 32 | 2.2 |
| Chances created | 34 | 2.3 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 73%
- Appearances 15
- Minutes 1,316
- Goals 3
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 26%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 3 | 0.2 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0.1 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0.1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 2 | 0.1 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0.2 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 31 | 2.1 |
| On target | 8 | 0.6 |
| Off target | 15 | 1.0 |
| Accuracy | 25.8 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 9.7 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 10 | 0.7 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 0.6 |
| Clearances | 15 | 1.0 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0.1 |
| Recoveries | 83 | 5.7 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 16 | 1.1 |
| Fouled | 34 | 2.3 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0.0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0.1 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 121 | 8.3 |
| Duels won | 65 | 4.5 |
| Duels won % | 53.7 | – |
| Aerials won | 3 | 0.2 |
| Aerials won % | 20.0 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 913 | 62.4 |
| Pass accuracy | 88.8 | – |
| Key passes | 32 | 2.2 |
| Chances created | 34 | 2.3 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Price Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Date | Competition | Match | Result | Mins | Goals | Ast | Shots | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga MX | Atlético San Luis vs Atlas | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Liga MX | Atlante FC vs Atlético San Luis | 0-1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Liga MX | Atlético San Luis vs Querétaro | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Liga MX | Toluca vs Atlético San Luis | 1-1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Liga MX | Atlético San Luis vs Santos Laguna | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | – | ||
| Liga MX | Pumas UNAM vs Atlético San Luis | 2-3 | 88 | 2 | 1 | 2 | – | ||
| Liga MX | Atlético San Luis vs Necaxa | 3-1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Liga MX | León vs Atlético San Luis | 2-0 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Liga MX | Atlético San Luis vs Guadalajara | 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Liga MX | Monterrey vs Atlético San Luis | 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Bastia
| Won | Competition | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ligue 3 | 20/21 |