- Position
- Attacking Midfielder
- Shirt
- 11
- Age
- 24
- Height
- 178 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- USA
Player Stats
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 15
- Minutes 1,178
- Goals 3
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 41%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 3 | 0.2 |
| Left foot | 3 | 0.2 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0.1 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 34 | 2.6 |
| On target | 14 | 1.1 |
| Off target | 12 | 0.9 |
| Accuracy | 41.2 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 8.8 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 15 | 1.2 |
| Interceptions | 10 | 0.8 |
| Clearances | 4 | 0.3 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0.1 |
| Recoveries | 59 | 4.5 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 8 | 0.6 |
| Fouled | 23 | 1.8 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0.0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0.2 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 155 | 11.8 |
| Duels won | 70 | 5.4 |
| Duels won % | 45.2 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0.2 |
| Aerials won % | 33.3 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 366 | 28.0 |
| Pass accuracy | 86.1 | – |
| Key passes | 14 | 1.1 |
| Chances created | 15 | 1.2 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 15
- Minutes 1,178
- Goals 3
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 41%
| Goals Scored | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 3 | 0.2 |
| Left foot | 3 | 0.2 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0.0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0.0 |
| Penalties | 0 | 0.0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0.1 |
| Shooting | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Shots | 34 | 2.6 |
| On target | 14 | 1.1 |
| Off target | 12 | 0.9 |
| Accuracy | 41.2 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 8.8 | – |
| Defending | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 15 | 1.2 |
| Interceptions | 10 | 0.8 |
| Clearances | 4 | 0.3 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0.1 |
| Recoveries | 59 | 4.5 |
| Discipline | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Fouls | 8 | 0.6 |
| Fouled | 23 | 1.8 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0.0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0.0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0.2 |
| Duels | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 155 | 11.8 |
| Duels won | 70 | 5.4 |
| Duels won % | 45.2 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0.2 |
| Aerials won % | 33.3 | – |
| Passing | Total | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 366 | 28.0 |
| Pass accuracy | 86.1 | – |
| Key passes | 14 | 1.1 |
| Chances created | 15 | 1.2 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Price Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Date | Competition | Match | Result | Mins | Goals | Ast | Shots | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga MX | Atlético San Luis vs Atlas | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Liga MX | Atlante FC vs Atlético San Luis | 0-1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Liga MX | Atlético San Luis vs Querétaro | 2-1 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Liga MX | Toluca vs Atlético San Luis | 1-1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Liga MX | Atlético San Luis vs Santos Laguna | 1-2 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Liga MX | Pumas UNAM vs Atlético San Luis | 2-3 | 80 | 1 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Liga MX | Atlético San Luis vs Necaxa | 3-1 | 78 | 0 | 1 | 3 | – | ||
| Liga MX | León vs Atlético San Luis | 2-0 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Liga MX | Atlético San Luis vs Guadalajara | 0-3 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Liga MX | Monterrey vs Atlético San Luis | 1-3 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Atlético Ottawa
| Won | Competition | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Canadian Premier League | 2025 |
Austin II
| Won | Competition | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | MLS Next Pro | 2023 |
North Texas SC
| Won | Competition | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | USL League One | 2019 |