- Positie
- Goalkeeper
- Shirt
- 22
- Leeftijd
- 38
- Hoogte
- 188 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 30
- Minutes 2.655
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 17 | 0,6 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 228 | 7,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 1 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,1 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 6 | 0,2 |
| Duels won | 5 | 0,2 |
| Duels won % | 83,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,0 |
| Aerials won % | 100,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 747 | 25,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,1 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,1 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,1 |
| xA | – | – |
| Goalkeeping | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 96 | 3,3 |
| Goals conceded | 41 | 1,4 |
| Clean sheets | 3 | – |
| Penalties saved | 0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 30
- Minutes 2.655
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 17 | 0,6 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 228 | 7,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 1 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,1 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 6 | 0,2 |
| Duels won | 5 | 0,2 |
| Duels won % | 83,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,0 |
| Aerials won % | 100,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 747 | 25,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,1 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,1 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,1 |
| xA | – | – |
| Goalkeeping | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 96 | 3,3 |
| Goals conceded | 41 | 1,4 |
| Clean sheets | 3 | – |
| Penalties saved | 0 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Mirassol | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Mirassol | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs São Paulo | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Internacional | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Botafogo | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs Mirassol | 2-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Palmeiras | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Cuiabá
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Matogrossense 1 | 2024 2023 2022 2021 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Paulista A1 | 2019 2018 2017 2013 |
| 2 | Serie A | 2017 2015 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Recopa | 2013 |