- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 4
- Leeftijd
- 35
- Hoogte
- 185 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Argentina
Transfer value: €820k
Highest: €820k (1 jan 2015)- 1 jan 2015: San Lorenzo to Atlas, €820k
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 565
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,5 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 33,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 1,3 |
| Clearances | 41 | 6,5 |
| Blocks | 8 | 1,3 |
| Recoveries | 19 | 3,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 15 | 2,4 |
| Fouled | 5 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,6 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,2 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 63 | 10,0 |
| Duels won | 34 | 5,4 |
| Duels won % | 54,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 18 | 2,9 |
| Aerials won % | 69,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 362 | 57,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 88,1 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 565
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,5 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 33,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 1,3 |
| Clearances | 41 | 6,5 |
| Blocks | 8 | 1,3 |
| Recoveries | 19 | 3,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 15 | 2,4 |
| Fouled | 5 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,6 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,2 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 63 | 10,0 |
| Duels won | 34 | 5,4 |
| Duels won % | 54,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 18 | 2,9 |
| Aerials won % | 69,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 362 | 57,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 88,1 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Cruzeiro | 2-4 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Internacional | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Grêmio | 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Vasco da Gama | 1-2 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Grêmio | 3-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs São Paulo | 2-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Fluminense | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Grêmio | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Palmeiras | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| Serie A | Fortaleza vs Grêmio | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | Gaúcho 1 | 2026 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 |
| 2 | Recopa Gaúcha | 2025 2023 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Recopa | 2018 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Libertadores | 2017 |
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2016 |

San Lorenzo
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONMEBOL Libertadores | 2014 |