- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 33
- Leeftijd
- 21
- Hoogte
- 187 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Transfer value: €15m
Highest: €15m (1 jul 2026)- 1 jul 2026: Grêmio to Fiorentina, €15m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 582
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,5 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 20 | 3,1 |
| Blocks | 6 | 0,9 |
| Recoveries | 18 | 2,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 9 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 50 | 7,7 |
| Duels won | 23 | 3,6 |
| Duels won % | 46,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 5 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 26,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 312 | 48,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 88,1 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 0,5 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,5 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 582
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,5 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 20 | 3,1 |
| Blocks | 6 | 0,9 |
| Recoveries | 18 | 2,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 9 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 50 | 7,7 |
| Duels won | 23 | 3,6 |
| Duels won % | 46,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 5 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 26,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 312 | 48,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 88,1 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 0,5 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,5 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Sassuolo vs Fiorentina | 2-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fiorentina vs Atalanta | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internazionale vs Fiorentina | 2-1 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fiorentina vs Como | 1-3 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Genoa vs Fiorentina | 2-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fiorentina vs Napoli | 1-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Venezia vs Fiorentina | 2-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fiorentina vs Torino | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fiorentina vs Frosinone | 0-3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Corinthians | 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Gaúcho 1 | 2026 2024 |
| 1 | Recopa Gaúcha | 2025 |
