- Positie
- Right Winger
- Shirt
- 7
- Leeftijd
- 33
- Hoogte
- 174 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Georgia
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 737
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 40%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 0,6 |
| On target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 40,0 | – |
| xG | 0,2 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 40,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0,4 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 18 | 2,2 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 19 | 2,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 9 | 1,1 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 31 | 3,8 |
| Duels won | 21 | 2,6 |
| Duels won % | 67,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 3 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 137 | 16,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 81,0 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,4 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 737
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 40%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 0,6 |
| On target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 40,0 | – |
| xG | 0,2 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 40,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0,4 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 18 | 2,2 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 19 | 2,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 9 | 1,1 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 31 | 3,8 |
| Duels won | 21 | 2,6 |
| Duels won % | 67,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 3 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 137 | 16,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 81,0 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,4 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Jablonec vs Brighton & Hove Albion | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,04 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Freiburg vs Jablonec | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,06 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Jablonec vs Rangers | 1-0 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0,08 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rangers vs Jablonec | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rīgas FS vs Jablonec | 1-2 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Jablonec vs Rīgas FS | 2-0 | 86 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Jablonec vs Varaždin | 2-0 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Varaždin vs Jablonec | 3-2 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Spartak Trnava vs Fenerbahçe | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,04 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Anderlecht vs Spartak Trnava | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,09 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. liga | 17/18 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | David Kipiani Cup | 15/16 14/15 |
| 1 | Erovnuli Liga | 15/16 |
| 1 | Super Cup | 15/16 |
FC Zestafoni
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Super Cup | 12/13 11/12 |
| 1 | Erovnuli Liga | 11/12 |


