- Positie
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 7
- Leeftijd
- 23
- Hoogte
- 170 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Uzbekistan
Transfer value: €400k
Highest: €400k (14 jan 2026)- 14 jan 2026: FK Rubin Kazan to Sabah, €400k
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 12
- Minutes 989
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 44%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 18 | 1,6 |
| On target | 8 | 0,7 |
| Off target | 4 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 44,4 | – |
| xG | 1,1 | 0,2 |
| Conversion | 5,6 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,4 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 9 | 0,8 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 41 | 3,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 11 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 6 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 63 | 5,7 |
| Duels won | 27 | 2,5 |
| Duels won % | 42,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 58,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 325 | 29,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,0 | – |
| Key passes | 11 | 1,0 |
| Chances created | 13 | 1,2 |
| xA | 1,6 | 0,2 |
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 12
- Minutes 989
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 44%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 18 | 1,6 |
| On target | 8 | 0,7 |
| Off target | 4 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 44,4 | – |
| xG | 1,1 | 0,2 |
| Conversion | 5,6 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,4 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 9 | 0,8 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 41 | 3,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 11 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 6 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 63 | 5,7 |
| Duels won | 27 | 2,5 |
| Duels won % | 42,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 58,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 325 | 29,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,0 | – |
| Key passes | 11 | 1,0 |
| Chances created | 13 | 1,2 |
| xA | 1,6 | 0,2 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Champions League | Viking vs Sabah | 4-1 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0,06 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | Sabah vs Borussia Dortmund | 1-2 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,10 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | Sabah vs Slavia Praha | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,11 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | Manchester United vs Sabah | 4-0 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,03 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | Sabah vs Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 5-2 | 80 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0,65 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs Sabah | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,05 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | Sabah vs AGF | 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,01 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | AGF vs Sabah | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0,13 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | KuPS vs Sabah | 0-2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Champions League | Sabah vs KuPS | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Cup | 25/26 24/25 |
| 1 | Premyer Liqa | 25/26 |
FK Rubin Kazan
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | First League | 22/23 |
Uzbekistan Under 20
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | AFC U20 Asian Cup | 2023 |
