- Positie
- Attacking Midfielder
- Shirt
- 8
- Leeftijd
- 31
- Hoogte
- 181 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Denmark
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 5
- Minutes 327
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 40%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 10 | 2,8 |
| On target | 4 | 1,1 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,8 |
| Accuracy | 40,0 | – |
| xG | 0,7 | 0,2 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,3 |
| Clearances | 3 | 0,8 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 13 | 3,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 1 | 0,3 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 20 | 5,5 |
| Duels won | 2 | 0,6 |
| Duels won % | 10,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 0 | 0,0 |
| Aerials won % | 0,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 128 | 35,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,0 | – |
| Key passes | 7 | 1,9 |
| Chances created | 8 | 2,2 |
| xA | 0,6 | 0,2 |
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 5
- Minutes 327
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 40%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 10 | 2,8 |
| On target | 4 | 1,1 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,8 |
| Accuracy | 40,0 | – |
| xG | 0,7 | 0,2 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,3 |
| Clearances | 3 | 0,8 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 13 | 3,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 1 | 0,3 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 20 | 5,5 |
| Duels won | 2 | 0,6 |
| Duels won % | 10,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 0 | 0,0 |
| Aerials won % | 0,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 128 | 35,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,0 | – |
| Key passes | 7 | 1,9 |
| Chances created | 8 | 2,2 |
| xA | 0,6 | 0,2 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Hearts | 2-2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,25 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Hearts vs Rapid Wien | 2-2 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,04 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Paide | 2-0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,05 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Paide vs Rapid Wien | 1-4 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,23 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | FC Santa Coloma vs Rapid Wien | 1-3 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0,16 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Jagiellonia Białystok vs Silkeborg | 2-2 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,17 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Silkeborg vs Jagiellonia Białystok | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,05 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | KA vs Silkeborg | 2-3 | 120 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1,75 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Silkeborg vs KA | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0,27 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Silkeborg vs Molde | 3-2 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1,06 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | DBU Pokalen | 23/24 |
| 1 | The Atlantic Cup | 2024 |

