- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 11
- Leeftijd
- 21
- Hoogte
- 178 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Transfer value: €3,4m
Highest: €3,4m (26 jan 2026)- 26 jan 2026: Bahia to Orlando City, €3,4m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 20
- Minutes 834
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 23%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 13 | 1,4 |
| On target | 3 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 6 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 23,1 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 7,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 9 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 16 | 1,7 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 23 | 2,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 21 | 2,3 |
| Fouled | 23 | 2,5 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 5 | 0,5 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 113 | 12,2 |
| Duels won | 60 | 6,5 |
| Duels won % | 53,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 14 | 1,5 |
| Aerials won % | 46,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 196 | 21,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 77,0 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,3 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 20
- Minutes 834
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 23%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 13 | 1,4 |
| On target | 3 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 6 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 23,1 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 7,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 9 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 16 | 1,7 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 23 | 2,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 21 | 2,3 |
| Fouled | 23 | 2,5 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 5 | 0,5 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 113 | 12,2 |
| Duels won | 60 | 6,5 |
| Duels won % | 53,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 14 | 1,5 |
| Aerials won % | 46,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 196 | 21,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 77,0 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,3 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MLS | Philadelphia Union vs Orlando City | 4-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | New England vs Orlando City | 4-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Orlando City vs Real Salt Lake | 2-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Orlando City vs Chicago Fire | 1-2 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | New York RB vs Orlando City | 3-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Orlando City vs Nashville SC | 1-0 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | SJ Earthquakes vs Orlando City | 0-4 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| MLS | Cincinnati vs Orlando City | 6-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| MLS | Orlando City vs Philadelphia Union | 4-3 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Montréal vs Orlando City | 2-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Baiano 1 | 2025 2023 |
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2025 |
