- Positie
- Goalkeeper
- Shirt
- 18
- Leeftijd
- 35
- Hoogte
- 189 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 26
- Minutes 2.327
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 2 | 0,1 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,1 |
| On target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 100,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 100,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 28 | 1,1 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 232 | 9,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,1 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 8 | 0,3 |
| Duels won | 7 | 0,3 |
| Duels won % | 87,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,1 |
| Aerials won % | 66,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 845 | 32,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 73,4 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 6 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
| Goalkeeping | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 86 | 3,3 |
| Goals conceded | 31 | 1,2 |
| Clean sheets | 6 | – |
| Penalties saved | 0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 26
- Minutes 2.327
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 2 | 0,1 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,1 |
| On target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 100,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 100,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 28 | 1,1 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 232 | 9,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,1 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 8 | 0,3 |
| Duels won | 7 | 0,3 |
| Duels won % | 87,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,1 |
| Aerials won % | 66,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 845 | 32,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 73,4 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 6 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
| Goalkeeping | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 86 | 3,3 |
| Goals conceded | 31 | 1,2 |
| Clean sheets | 6 | – |
| Penalties saved | 0 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Santos | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs RB Bragantino | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs RB Bragantino | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Cruzeiro | 4-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs RB Bragantino | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs RB Bragantino | 2-1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Botafogo vs RB Bragantino | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Bahia | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs RB Bragantino | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Recopa Gaúcha | 2025 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paulista A1 | 2021 |

Querétaro
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supercopa MX | 2017 |
| 1 | Copa MX | 16/17 |
Figueirense
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Catarinense 1 | 2014 |