- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 21
- Leeftijd
- 37
- Hoogte
- 181 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Transfer value: €850,2k
Highest: €850,2k (1 apr 2021)- 1 apr 2021: Dallas to Grêmio, €850,2k
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 25
- Minutes 1.471
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 29%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 7 | 0,4 |
| On target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 4 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 28,6 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 23 | 1,4 |
| Interceptions | 12 | 0,7 |
| Clearances | 62 | 3,8 |
| Blocks | 7 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 68 | 4,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 35 | 2,1 |
| Fouled | 33 | 2,0 |
| Yellows | 9 | 0,6 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 176 | 10,8 |
| Duels won | 96 | 5,9 |
| Duels won % | 54,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 30 | 1,8 |
| Aerials won % | 71,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 567 | 34,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,7 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 4 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 25
- Minutes 1.471
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 29%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 7 | 0,4 |
| On target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 4 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 28,6 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 23 | 1,4 |
| Interceptions | 12 | 0,7 |
| Clearances | 62 | 3,8 |
| Blocks | 7 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 68 | 4,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 35 | 2,1 |
| Fouled | 33 | 2,0 |
| Yellows | 9 | 0,6 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 176 | 10,8 |
| Duels won | 96 | 5,9 |
| Duels won % | 54,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 30 | 1,8 |
| Aerials won % | 71,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 567 | 34,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,7 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 4 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Internacional vs Coritiba | 1-0 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Vitória | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Coritiba | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Botafogo | 1-1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Coritiba | 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Coritiba | 5-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Athletico Paranaense | 3-3 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Mirassol | 1-2 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Corinthians | 2-1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Coritiba | 1-1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONMEBOL Recopa | 2024 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Libertadores | 2023 |
| 1 | Carioca Série A | 2023 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Gaúcho 1 | 2022 2021 |
| 1 | Recopa Gaúcha | 2023 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Serie A | 2018 2016 |
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2015 |