- Positie
- Attacking Midfielder
- Shirt
- 16
- Leeftijd
- 31
- Hoogte
- 182 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 20
- Minutes 683
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 24%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,3 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 17 | 2,2 |
| On target | 4 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 9 | 1,2 |
| Accuracy | 23,5 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 11,8 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,3 |
| Clearances | 9 | 1,2 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 22 | 2,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 0,5 |
| Fouled | 7 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 6 | 0,8 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 84 | 11,1 |
| Duels won | 38 | 5,0 |
| Duels won % | 45,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 21 | 2,8 |
| Aerials won % | 38,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 134 | 17,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 71,6 | – |
| Key passes | 5 | 0,7 |
| Chances created | 5 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 20
- Minutes 683
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 24%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,3 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 17 | 2,2 |
| On target | 4 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 9 | 1,2 |
| Accuracy | 23,5 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 11,8 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,3 |
| Clearances | 9 | 1,2 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 22 | 2,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 0,5 |
| Fouled | 7 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 6 | 0,8 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 84 | 11,1 |
| Duels won | 38 | 5,0 |
| Duels won % | 45,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 21 | 2,8 |
| Aerials won % | 38,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 134 | 17,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 71,6 | – |
| Key passes | 5 | 0,7 |
| Chances created | 5 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Santos | 1-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Santos | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Cruzeiro | 2-1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Santos | 2-3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Santos | 0-3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Athletico Paranaense | 0-2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Chapecoense | 2-2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Botafogo vs Santos | 2-1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Santos | 2-2 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Baiano 1 | 2023 |
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 20/21 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Gaúcho 1 | 2020 2019 2018 |
| 1 | Recopa Gaúcha | 2023 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Recopa | 2018 |