- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 6
- Leeftijd
- 34
- Hoogte
- 186 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Poland
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 486
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,2 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 100,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 12 | 2,2 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 11 | 2,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 1 | 0,2 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,4 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 17 | 3,2 |
| Duels won | 10 | 1,9 |
| Duels won % | 58,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 5 | 0,9 |
| Aerials won % | 62,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 119 | 22,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,9 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,4 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 486
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,2 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 100,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 12 | 2,2 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 11 | 2,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 1 | 0,2 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,4 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 17 | 3,2 |
| Duels won | 10 | 1,9 |
| Duels won % | 58,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 5 | 0,9 |
| Aerials won % | 62,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 119 | 22,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,9 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,4 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Europa League | Jagiellonia Białystok vs Anderlecht | 0-3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Jagiellonia Białystok vs Ararat-Armenia | 3-1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Olympiakos Piraeus vs Jagiellonia Białystok | 2-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,06 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Saburtalo vs Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Jagiellonia Białystok vs Saburtalo | 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Rangers vs Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Jagiellonia Białystok vs Rangers | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Fiorentina vs Jagiellonia Białystok | 2-4 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,49 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | AZ vs Jagiellonia Białystok | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,07 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Jagiellonia Białystok vs Rayo Vallecano | 1-2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Cup | 24/25 |
| 1 | Ekstraklasa | 23/24 |
