- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 44
- Leeftijd
- 26
- Hoogte
- 187 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Montenegro
Transfer value: €500k
Highest: €500k (3 aug 2020)- 3 aug 2020: Budućnost to Dinamo Zagreb, €500k
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 5
- Minutes 366
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 1,2 |
| Clearances | 11 | 2,7 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 13 | 3,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,3 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 17 | 4,2 |
| Duels won | 8 | 2,0 |
| Duels won % | 47,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,5 |
| Aerials won % | 40,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 88 | 21,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 78,4 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 5
- Minutes 366
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 1,2 |
| Clearances | 11 | 2,7 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 13 | 3,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,3 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 17 | 4,2 |
| Duels won | 8 | 2,0 |
| Duels won % | 47,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,5 |
| Aerials won % | 40,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 88 | 21,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 78,4 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Partizan vs Getafe | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Getafe vs Partizan | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Tobol vs Partizan | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Partizan vs Tobol | 3-0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Partizan vs UNA Strassen | 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Hibernian vs Partizan | 2-3 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Partizan vs Hibernian | 0-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Oleksandria vs Partizan | 0-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Champions League | Dečić vs The New Saints | 1-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Champions League | The New Saints vs Dečić | 3-0 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | First League | 23/24 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | HNL | 20/21 |
| 1 | Cup | 20/21 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | First League | 19/20 |
| 1 | Cup | 18/19 |


