Stefan Lekovic
Estrela Primeira Liga
Squawka Score 64%
- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 5
- Leeftijd
- 22
- Hoogte
- 192 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Serbia
Transfer value: €1m
Highest: €1m (1 jul 2026)- 1 jul 2026: Crvena Zvezda to Estrela, €1m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 810
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 29%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 7 | 0,8 |
| On target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 28,6 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 0,7 |
| Clearances | 33 | 3,7 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 27 | 3,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 8 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 7 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 57 | 6,3 |
| Duels won | 38 | 4,2 |
| Duels won % | 66,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 19 | 2,1 |
| Aerials won % | 70,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 562 | 62,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 90,2 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 810
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 29%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 7 | 0,8 |
| On target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 28,6 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 0,7 |
| Clearances | 33 | 3,7 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 27 | 3,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 8 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 7 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 57 | 6,3 |
| Duels won | 38 | 4,2 |
| Duels won % | 66,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 19 | 2,1 |
| Aerials won % | 70,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 562 | 62,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 90,2 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Primeira Liga | Moreirense vs Estrela | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Primeira Liga | Estrela vs Casa Pia | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Primeira Liga | Arouca vs Estrela | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Primeira Liga | Estrela vs Academico Viseu | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Primeira Liga | Rio Ave vs Estrela | 3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Primeira Liga | Estrela vs Sporting Braga | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Primeira Liga | Estrela vs Famalicão | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Primeira Liga | Nacional vs Estrela | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Primeira Liga | Alverca vs Estrela | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Primeira Liga | Sporting Braga vs Estrela | 2-2 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 2 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Liga | 22/23 |
| 1 | Cup | 22/23 |
