- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 6
- Leeftijd
- 34
- Hoogte
- 190 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Netherlands
Transfer value: €7,5m
Highest: €7,5m (29 jul 2014)- 29 jul 2014: Feyenoord to Lazio, €7,5m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 765
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 67%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,4 |
| On target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 66,7 | – |
| xG | 0,6 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 15 | 1,8 |
| Clearances | 61 | 7,2 |
| Blocks | 5 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 27 | 3,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 3 | 0,4 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,2 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 50 | 5,9 |
| Duels won | 31 | 3,7 |
| Duels won % | 62,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 23 | 2,7 |
| Aerials won % | 62,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 410 | 48,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 92,2 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,1 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,2 |
| xA | 0,6 | 0,1 |
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 765
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 67%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,4 |
| On target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 66,7 | – |
| xG | 0,6 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 15 | 1,8 |
| Clearances | 61 | 7,2 |
| Blocks | 5 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 27 | 3,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 3 | 0,4 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,2 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 50 | 5,9 |
| Duels won | 31 | 3,7 |
| Duels won % | 62,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 23 | 2,7 |
| Aerials won % | 62,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 410 | 48,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 92,2 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,1 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,2 |
| xA | 0,6 | 0,1 |
Next Match
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Kairat vs Panathinaikos | 1-5 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Panathinaikos vs Borac Banja Luka | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Hradec Králové vs Panathinaikos | 1-2 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,08 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Panathinaikos vs Hradec Králové | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | FK CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Panathinaikos | 1-2 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Panathinaikos vs FK CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,06 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Panathinaikos vs Paks | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,46 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Paks vs Panathinaikos | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Serie A | Bologna vs Internazionale | 3-3 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internazionale vs Hellas Verona | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Serie A | 25/26 23/24 20/21 |
| 3 | Coppa Italia | 25/26 22/23 21/22 |
| 3 | Super Cup | 23/24 22/23 21/22 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Cup | 17/18 |


