Stan Henderikx
- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- –
- Leeftijd
- 23
- Hoogte
- 187 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Netherlands
Transfer value: €500k
Highest: €500k (9 jul 2025)- 9 jul 2025: FC Den Bosch to Excelsior, €500k
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 528
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 75%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 0,7 |
| On target | 3 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 75,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 12 | 2,1 |
| Clearances | 29 | 4,9 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 19 | 3,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,2 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 40 | 6,8 |
| Duels won | 24 | 4,1 |
| Duels won % | 60,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 11 | 1,9 |
| Aerials won % | 68,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 275 | 46,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,4 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 528
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 75%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 0,7 |
| On target | 3 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 75,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 12 | 2,1 |
| Clearances | 29 | 4,9 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 19 | 3,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,2 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 40 | 6,8 |
| Duels won | 24 | 4,1 |
| Duels won % | 60,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 11 | 1,9 |
| Aerials won % | 68,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 275 | 46,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,4 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | Excelsior vs Go Ahead Eagles | 0-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Excelsior vs AZ | 1-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | NAC Breda vs Excelsior | 0-2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Twente vs Excelsior | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Excelsior vs Groningen | 0-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Excelsior vs Heracles | 1-2 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Excelsior vs Twente | 1-0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Utrecht vs Excelsior | 4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Excelsior vs Feyenoord | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | NEC vs Excelsior | 5-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |