- Positie
- Attacking Midfielder
- Shirt
- 8
- Leeftijd
- 22
- Hoogte
- 172 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Japan
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 295
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 29%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,3 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 7 | 2,1 |
| On target | 2 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,9 |
| Accuracy | 28,6 | – |
| xG | 0,6 | 0,2 |
| Conversion | 14,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 0 | 0,0 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 12 | 3,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 2,1 |
| Fouled | 1 | 0,3 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 21 | 6,4 |
| Duels won | 7 | 2,1 |
| Duels won % | 33,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 100,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 137 | 41,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,2 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 1,2 |
| Chances created | 4 | 1,2 |
| xA | 0,3 | 0,1 |
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 295
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 29%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,3 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 7 | 2,1 |
| On target | 2 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,9 |
| Accuracy | 28,6 | – |
| xG | 0,6 | 0,2 |
| Conversion | 14,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 0 | 0,0 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 12 | 3,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 2,1 |
| Fouled | 1 | 0,3 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 21 | 6,4 |
| Duels won | 7 | 2,1 |
| Duels won % | 33,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 100,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 137 | 41,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,2 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 1,2 |
| Chances created | 4 | 1,2 |
| xA | 0,3 | 0,1 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Europa League | Celje vs Salzburg | 2-2 | 65 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0,23 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Salzburg vs Milan | 0-4 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Levski Sofia vs Salzburg | 0-1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,22 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Salzburg vs Mjällby AIF | 3-0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Mjällby AIF vs Salzburg | 0-1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,13 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Pafos vs Salzburg | 3-3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,01 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Salzburg vs Pafos | 1-0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Aston Villa vs Salzburg | 3-2 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,27 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Salzburg vs Basel | 3-1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0,39 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Salzburg vs Go Ahead Eagles | 2-0 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,12 |
