- Positie
- Goalkeeper
- Shirt
- 1
- Leeftijd
- 33
- Hoogte
- 192 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Spain
Transfer value: €300k
Highest: €300k (12 jul 2017)- 12 jul 2017: Huesca to Osasuna, €300k
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 61%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 540
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 4 | 0,7 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 47 | 7,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 1 | 0,2 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,3 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 6 | 1,0 |
| Duels won | 6 | 1,0 |
| Duels won % | 100,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,2 |
| Aerials won % | 100,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 127 | 21,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 71,7 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,2 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Goalkeeping | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 11 | 1,8 |
| Goals conceded | 10 | 1,7 |
| Clean sheets | 2 | – |
| Penalties saved | 0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 61%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 540
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 4 | 0,7 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 47 | 7,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 1 | 0,2 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,3 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 6 | 1,0 |
| Duels won | 6 | 1,0 |
| Duels won % | 100,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,2 |
| Aerials won % | 100,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 127 | 21,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 71,7 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,2 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Goalkeeping | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 11 | 1,8 |
| Goals conceded | 10 | 1,7 |
| Clean sheets | 2 | – |
| Penalties saved | 0 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Primera División | Deportivo de La Coruña vs Osasuna | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Osasuna vs Espanyol | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Deportivo Alavés vs Osasuna | 5-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Osasuna vs Getafe | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Celta de Vigo vs Osasuna | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Osasuna vs Levante | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Getafe vs Osasuna | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Osasuna vs Espanyol | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Levante vs Osasuna | 3-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Osasuna vs Barcelona | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Segunda División | 18/19 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Primera División RFEF | 12/13 |

