- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 6
- Leeftijd
- 27
- Hoogte
- 197 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- France
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 481
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,4 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 2 | 0,4 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,4 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 0,8 |
| On target | 2 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | 0,8 | 0,2 |
| Conversion | 50,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 13 | 2,4 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 15 | 2,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 0,4 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 14 | 2,6 |
| Duels won | 8 | 1,5 |
| Duels won % | 57,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,2 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 467 | 87,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 94,9 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,4 |
| xA | 0,2 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 481
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,4 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 2 | 0,4 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,4 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 0,8 |
| On target | 2 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | 0,8 | 0,2 |
| Conversion | 50,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 13 | 2,4 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 15 | 2,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 0,4 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 14 | 2,6 |
| Duels won | 8 | 1,5 |
| Duels won % | 57,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,2 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 467 | 87,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 94,9 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,4 |
| xA | 0,2 | 0,0 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Hearts | 2-2 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,31 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Hearts vs Rapid Wien | 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0,20 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Paide | 2-0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Paide vs Rapid Wien | 1-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,04 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs FC Santa Coloma | 6-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | FC Santa Coloma vs Rapid Wien | 1-3 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0,27 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Universitatea Craiova | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Fiorentina | 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Győri ETO | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Győri ETO vs Rapid Wien | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,17 |
