Sebastião Ênio
Juventude Serie A
- Positie
- Left Winger
- Shirt
- 97
- Leeftijd
- 25
- Hoogte
- 168 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score –
- Appearances 26
- Minutes 1.103
- Doelpunten 3
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 39%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 3 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 23 | 1,9 |
| On target | 9 | 0,7 |
| Off target | 10 | 0,8 |
| Accuracy | 39,1 | – |
| xG | 2,1 | 0,2 |
| Conversion | 13,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,4 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,1 |
| Clearances | 11 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 48 | 3,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 8 | 0,7 |
| Fouled | 34 | 2,8 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 6 | 0,5 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 134 | 10,9 |
| Duels won | 59 | 4,8 |
| Duels won % | 44,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 0,5 |
| Aerials won % | 28,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 318 | 26,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 81,1 | – |
| Key passes | 18 | 1,5 |
| Chances created | 18 | 1,5 |
| xA | 1,7 | 0,2 |
- Squawka Score –
- Appearances 26
- Minutes 1.103
- Doelpunten 3
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 39%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 3 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 23 | 1,9 |
| On target | 9 | 0,7 |
| Off target | 10 | 0,8 |
| Accuracy | 39,1 | – |
| xG | 2,1 | 0,2 |
| Conversion | 13,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,4 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,1 |
| Clearances | 11 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 48 | 3,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 8 | 0,7 |
| Fouled | 34 | 2,8 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 6 | 0,5 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 134 | 10,9 |
| Duels won | 59 | 4,8 |
| Duels won % | 44,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 0,5 |
| Aerials won % | 28,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 318 | 26,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 81,1 | – |
| Key passes | 18 | 1,5 |
| Chances created | 18 | 1,5 |
| xA | 1,7 | 0,2 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Chapecoense | 3-1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Chapecoense | 2-1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Chapecoense | 2-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Flamengo | 0-4 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Chapecoense | 2-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Chapecoense | 1-0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Chapecoense | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Remo | 2-3 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Chapecoense | 1-1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs RB Bragantino | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
RWDM
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Challenger Pro League | 22/23 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serie B | 2021 |
