- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 8
- Leeftijd
- 31
- Hoogte
- 184 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Spain
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 310
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,9 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 1,7 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 2,3 |
| Clearances | 13 | 3,8 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,9 |
| Recoveries | 20 | 5,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 8 | 2,3 |
| Fouled | 1 | 0,3 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 36 | 10,5 |
| Duels won | 11 | 3,2 |
| Duels won % | 30,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 33,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 174 | 50,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,3 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 4 | 1,2 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 310
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,9 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 1,7 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 2,3 |
| Clearances | 13 | 3,8 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,9 |
| Recoveries | 20 | 5,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 8 | 2,3 |
| Fouled | 1 | 0,3 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 36 | 10,5 |
| Duels won | 11 | 3,2 |
| Duels won % | 30,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 33,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 174 | 50,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,3 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 4 | 1,2 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Flamengo vs Fluminense | 1-0 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Flamengo | 2-2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs RB Bragantino | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Flamengo | 0-1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs Mirassol | 2-0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs Coritiba | 3-0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Flamengo | 1-1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs Vasco da Gama | 2-2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Flamengo | 0-4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carioca Série A | 2026 |
| 1 | Serie A | 2025 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Libertadores | 2025 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | FIFA Intercontinental Cup | 2021 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | UEFA Super Cup | 18/19 12/13 |
| 2 | UEFA Europa League | 17/18 11/12 |
| 1 | Primera División | 20/21 |
| 1 | Audi Cup | 2017 |
| 1 | Super Cup | 14/15 |
| 1 | Copa del Rey | 12/13 |
Spain Under 19
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | UEFA U19 Championship | 2012 |

