- Positie
- Right Midfielder
- Shirt
- 26
- Leeftijd
- 31
- Hoogte
- 185 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Wales
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 12
- Minutes 790
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 6 | 0,7 |
| On target | 3 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 15 | 1,7 |
| Interceptions | 12 | 1,4 |
| Clearances | 27 | 3,1 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 32 | 3,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 6 | 0,7 |
| Fouled | 12 | 1,4 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 3 | 0,3 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 94 | 10,7 |
| Duels won | 51 | 5,8 |
| Duels won % | 54,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 9 | 1,0 |
| Aerials won % | 37,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 316 | 36,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 73,4 | – |
| Key passes | 7 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 7 | 0,8 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 12
- Minutes 790
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 6 | 0,7 |
| On target | 3 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 15 | 1,7 |
| Interceptions | 12 | 1,4 |
| Clearances | 27 | 3,1 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 32 | 3,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 6 | 0,7 |
| Fouled | 12 | 1,4 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 3 | 0,3 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 94 | 10,7 |
| Duels won | 51 | 5,8 |
| Duels won % | 54,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 9 | 1,0 |
| Aerials won % | 37,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 316 | 36,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 73,4 | – |
| Key passes | 7 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 7 | 0,8 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Championship | Millwall vs Derby County | 4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Championship | Sheffield United vs Derby County | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Championship | Derby County vs Stoke City | 0-1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Championship | Queens Park Rangers vs Derby County | 4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Championship | Derby County vs Wrexham | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Championship | Burnley vs Derby County | 1-1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Championship | Derby County vs Birmingham City | 1-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Championship | Derby County vs West Bromwich Albion | 0-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Championship | West Ham United vs Derby County | 3-0 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Championship | Portsmouth vs Derby County | 0-2 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
