Ronald dos Santos Lopes
Criciúma Serie A
- Positie
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 14
- Leeftijd
- 29
- Hoogte
- 171 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score –
- Appearances 30
- Minutes 1.506
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 21%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 19 | 1,1 |
| On target | 4 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 9 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 21,1 | – |
| xG | 1,2 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 5,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 29 | 1,7 |
| Interceptions | 17 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 9 | 0,5 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 124 | 7,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 39 | 2,3 |
| Fouled | 23 | 1,4 |
| Yellows | 6 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 279 | 16,7 |
| Duels won | 123 | 7,4 |
| Duels won % | 44,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 24,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 609 | 36,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,2 | – |
| Key passes | 20 | 1,2 |
| Chances created | 22 | 1,3 |
| xA | 0,8 | 0,1 |
- Squawka Score –
- Appearances 30
- Minutes 1.506
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 21%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 19 | 1,1 |
| On target | 4 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 9 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 21,1 | – |
| xG | 1,2 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 5,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 29 | 1,7 |
| Interceptions | 17 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 9 | 0,5 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 124 | 7,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 39 | 2,3 |
| Fouled | 23 | 1,4 |
| Yellows | 6 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 279 | 16,7 |
| Duels won | 123 | 7,4 |
| Duels won % | 44,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 24,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 609 | 36,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,2 | – |
| Key passes | 20 | 1,2 |
| Chances created | 22 | 1,3 |
| xA | 0,8 | 0,1 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Vitória | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Coritiba | 4-1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Vitória | 3-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Corinthians | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs São Paulo | 2-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Vitória | 1-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs São Paulo | 1-0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| Serie A | Sport Recife vs Vitória | 1-3 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | – | |
| Serie A | Vitória vs Botafogo | 0-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2026 |
Cuiabá
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matogrossense 1 | 2023 |
Fortaleza
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Cearense 1 | 2022 2021 2020 |
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 21/22 |
Nova Iguaçu FC
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carioca B1 | 2016 |