- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 11
- Leeftijd
- 26
- Hoogte
- 175 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 72%
- Appearances 26
- Minutes 1.640
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 4
- Shooting Accuracy 23%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 1 | 0,1 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 47 | 2,6 |
| On target | 11 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 28 | 1,5 |
| Accuracy | 23,4 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 4,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 18 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 20 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 17 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 5 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 86 | 4,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 30 | 1,7 |
| Fouled | 14 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 5 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 164 | 9,0 |
| Duels won | 73 | 4,0 |
| Duels won % | 44,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 30,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 726 | 39,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,6 | – |
| Key passes | 37 | 2,0 |
| Chances created | 41 | 2,3 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 72%
- Appearances 26
- Minutes 1.640
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 4
- Shooting Accuracy 23%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 1 | 0,1 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 47 | 2,6 |
| On target | 11 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 28 | 1,5 |
| Accuracy | 23,4 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 4,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 18 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 20 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 17 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 5 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 86 | 4,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 30 | 1,7 |
| Fouled | 14 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 5 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 164 | 9,0 |
| Duels won | 73 | 4,0 |
| Duels won % | 44,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 30,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 726 | 39,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,6 | – |
| Key passes | 37 | 2,0 |
| Chances created | 41 | 2,3 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Bahia vs São Paulo | 3-2 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Bahia | 1-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Flamengo | 0-3 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Bahia | 1-0 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Bahia | 2-1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Remo | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Bahia | 2-3 | 78 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Internacional | 3-2 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Bahia | 0-2 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 5 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Baiano 1 | 2026 2025 |
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2025 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supercopa do Brasil | 2024 |
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2023 |
| 1 | Paulista A1 | 2021 |
Brazil Under 17
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONMEBOL U17 | 2017 |