- Positie
- Attacking Midfielder
- Shirt
- 20
- Leeftijd
- 22
- Hoogte
- 186 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 16
- Minutes 876
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 24%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 25 | 2,6 |
| On target | 6 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 11 | 1,1 |
| Accuracy | 24,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 8,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 14 | 1,4 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 5 | 0,5 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 27 | 2,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 18 | 1,9 |
| Fouled | 8 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 90 | 9,3 |
| Duels won | 38 | 3,9 |
| Duels won % | 42,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,2 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 295 | 30,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,4 | – |
| Key passes | 17 | 1,8 |
| Chances created | 17 | 1,8 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 16
- Minutes 876
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 24%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 25 | 2,6 |
| On target | 6 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 11 | 1,1 |
| Accuracy | 24,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 8,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 14 | 1,4 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 5 | 0,5 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 27 | 2,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 18 | 1,9 |
| Fouled | 8 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 90 | 9,3 |
| Duels won | 38 | 3,9 |
| Duels won % | 42,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,2 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 295 | 30,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,4 | – |
| Key passes | 17 | 1,8 |
| Chances created | 17 | 1,8 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Flamengo vs RB Bragantino | 2-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Bahia | 2-3 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs RB Bragantino | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Grêmio | 1-0 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Corinthians | 0-2 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Coritiba | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs RB Bragantino | 1-1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs RB Bragantino | 0-3 | 71 | 1 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Vitória | 2-0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs RB Bragantino | 2-0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supercopa do Brasil | 2024 |
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2023 |