- Positie
- Attacking Midfielder
- Shirt
- 18
- Leeftijd
- 20
- Hoogte
- –
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Netherlands
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 455
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 36%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 14 | 2,8 |
| On target | 5 | 1,0 |
| Off target | 5 | 1,0 |
| Accuracy | 35,7 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 7,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 8 | 1,6 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 22 | 4,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 0,8 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 42 | 8,3 |
| Duels won | 15 | 3,0 |
| Duels won % | 35,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 28,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 120 | 23,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,3 | – |
| Key passes | 8 | 1,6 |
| Chances created | 8 | 1,6 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 455
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 36%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 14 | 2,8 |
| On target | 5 | 1,0 |
| Off target | 5 | 1,0 |
| Accuracy | 35,7 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 7,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 8 | 1,6 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 22 | 4,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 0,8 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 42 | 8,3 |
| Duels won | 15 | 3,0 |
| Duels won % | 35,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 28,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 120 | 23,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,3 | – |
| Key passes | 8 | 1,6 |
| Chances created | 8 | 1,6 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | Groningen vs Sparta Rotterdam | 2-3 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Sparta Rotterdam vs Ajax | 1-2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Sparta Rotterdam vs Willem II | 3-2 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Go Ahead Eagles vs Sparta Rotterdam | 3-3 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Sparta Rotterdam vs Heerenveen | 0-4 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PSV vs Sparta Rotterdam | 4-1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Excelsior vs Sparta Rotterdam | 2-1 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Sparta Rotterdam vs Utrecht | 3-3 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Telstar vs Sparta Rotterdam | 1-3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Sparta Rotterdam vs Feyenoord | 0-1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
